Braham Area High School 4th Quarter Honor Roll

A Honor Roll

Seniors 

Banks, Mariah Jenae; Braund, Danielle Marie; Chapdelaine, Nicholas David; Grell, Casey Robert; Jones, Eric; Lanhart, Bryce Dean; Lindgren, Julia Mae; Patterson, Samantha Rose; Rasmussen, Jenna Lynn; Rude, Aileen McKenna; Stigen, Samuel Oliver; Tomlinson, Sara Caylin; Westman, Jessica Sandra; Williams, Isabella A;

Juniors

Bacon, Nicole Marie; Dahlman, Zachariah Thomas; Eskuri, Rachel Anne; Husnick, Lindsey Stormy-May; Lundquist, Lucinda Grace; Mattson, Morgan Marie; Nickles, Kayla Elizabeth; Nordby, Taylor Renee; Pearson, Sara Joan; Pinotti, Bridget Anne; Richmond, Caitlin Rose; Sutton, Alex B; Sward, Alexandra Marie; TenNapel, Connor Allen; Winter, Jenna Anne;

Sophomores

Johnson, Thomas Alan; Larson, McKenzie Rae; Marthaler, Tristan Ray; Mohs, Deon David; O’Brien, Saffron Emily Tea; Peabody, Haley Marie; Rude, Meredith Dacey; Rydlund, Joseph R;

Freshmen

Ambrose, Jacob; Anderson, Allison Louise; Bendickson, Angela Clare; Ellefson, Donnella Marie; Ellingson, John Ean; Gay, Austin Douglas; Johnson, Kyle Bryce; Larson, John Michael; Mankie, Jorgen J; Olson, Alec Connor; Riesing, Ryan Richard; TenNapel, Colton Dale; Warner, Thomas Lee;

8th Grade

Altendorf, Elizabeth Marie; Anderson, Jesse Ray; Barker, Davonte Jordan; Downing, Alec Daniel; Henneman, Raeanna Rose; Husnick, Anthony Gregg; Johnson, Casey Alyssa; Johnson, Jared Nathaniel; Kruse, Quinn; Lachinski, Caleb Jerome; Leavey, Logan Timothy; Mattson, Madison Lynn; Otto, Amanda Cathleen; Paitl, Kaylie Rae; Philipczyk, Vanessa Dee; Richard, Samantha Lynn; Richmond, Hunter William; Roslin, Amanda Joanne; Stigen, Anna Joy; Vang, Pang Chue Qa;

7th Grade

Bergren, Jacob Neil; Boeck, Taylor Ann; Braund, Stephanie Ann; Clark, Macey Lee; Clemmer, Cory Duane; Erbstoesser, Ashley Ann; Fiedler, Amelia Grace; Giffrow, Hunter Harvey; Gruba, Megan Elizabeth; Hasser, Alexis Ann; Johnson, Haley Taylor; Kurvers, Alexander Earl; Lachinski, Cody John; Laman, Amelia Rose; Larson, Ryan Hunter; Lindquist, Emily Renee; Malone, Janessa Marie; Miles, Shelby Sueann; Nelson, Tyler Scott; O’Neil Duch, Victoria Penelope; Pass, Paige Marjorie; Robelia, Katelyn Rose; Rowland, Connor Benjamin; Rude, Lawton David; Shores, Taite Avery; Warner, Mackenzie Lynn Rose; Zierden, Zachary James;

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Aspinwall, Raya Hope; Dahlman, Rebekah Marie; Gutzkow, Alexa Jane; Hollenkamp, Shaun Anton; Johnson, Crystal Ann; Krohn, Megan Lynn; Marks, Samantha Jean; Parker, Amber Marie; Peters, Anthony Carl; Thom, Alyssa Ann; Thoren, Frida Maria; Thrun, Jessy Dean;

Juniors

Anderson, Alicia Marie; Bone, Jordan D; Clemmer, John; Emerson, Anthony Michael; Erbstoesser, Briana Marie; Fisher, Shayla Rae; Gutzkow, Justin Leland; Johnson, Bethany; Knapp, Kelsey Ann; Lucht, Alyssa Nicole; Stickles, Brandon Richard; Streit, Hailee Gale-Nicole; Weigel, Brett Harley; Zemlicka, Mallory Jo; Zierden, Grace Ann;

Sophomores

Auchampach, Amanda Jo; Bacon, Natalie Rae; Braund, Randy Lee; Butau-Graves, Willow Jade; Giering, Lisa Marie; Gruba, Terrance; Knowles, Paul P; Parson, Shannon Nicole; Pertzborn, Brett Michael; Richmond, Quinn Alexander; Vanderport, Courtney Savannah; Zellman, Kyle Walker;

Freshmen

Altendorf, Madeline Violet; Anderson, Cody John; Azuolaitis, Vanessa Lynn; Blanchette, Cassidy Kendder; Bone, Noah Daniel; Fix, Alexis Lynn-Marie; Guernsey, Keyaire James; Herman, Karla Leann; Hockert, Savanah May; Hollenkamp, Jaclyn Rose; Jones, Nicholas; Jordan, Shamaria Yondricka; Kern, Kyle Gregory; Lynch, Carley Rose; Maslow, Shelby Lynn; Mattson, Marquee Lee-Ann; McCarty, James Alan; Nelson, Jessica Amber; Olson, Christopher Shannon; Parson, Shane Michael; Pieper, Kyle Nathan; Tschumper, Connor Joseph; Wagner, Chase Michael; Wickman, Miranda Grace;

8th Grade

Amundson, John Earl; Beck, Amber RoseAnn; Bodell, Bryce Curtiss; Carlson, Kaylee Marie; Coates, Veronica Eileen; Engrav, Samantha Arianna; Eskuri, Eric Allen; Goodson, Dylan Creswell; Knowles, Bryan David; Lindgren, Jacob Matthew; Nelson, Sophia Emerald; Nordby, Andi Irene; Rydlund, Matthew J; Stickles, Brady Gerald; Wyganowski, Brandon Lloyd;

7th Grade

Beaulieu, Joseph Wayne; Bombard, Elizabeth Marie; Brewer, Nicole Elizabeth; Emerson, Madalyn Beatrice; Fisher, Grace Ann; Hein, Kayla Marie; Hilgers, Gabryell Carol; Kreyer, Lauren Grace; LaFrenz, Dylan; Mulvaney, Lexus Marie; Rice-Nelson, Alexis Nicole; Ruther, Faith Amelia; Schneider, Cassidy Lynn; Strang, Dominik Daniel; Sundermeyer, Matthew Adam; Taylor, Genevieve Marie ; Wagner, Montana Lea

 

up arrow