Braham Area High School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Banks, Mariah Jenae; Dahlman, Rebekah Marie; Grell, Casey Robert; Gutzkow, Alexa Jane; Jones, Eric; Lindgren, Julia Mae; Parker, Amber Marie; Patterson, Samantha Rose; Rasmussen, Jenna Lynn; Rude, Aileen McKenna; Stigen, Samuel Oliver; Thom, Alyssa Ann; Thoren, Frida Maria; Tomlinson, Sara Caylin; Williams, Isabella A

Juniors

Bacon, Nicole Marie; Eskuri, Rachel Anne; Husnick, Lindsey Stormy-May; Lundquist, Lucinda Grace; Pearson, Sara Joan; Richmond, Caitlin Rose; Stickles, Brandon Richard; Sutton, Alex B; TenNapel, Connor Allen; Winter, Jenna

Sophomores

Butau-Graves, Willow Jade; Giering, Lisa Marie; Johnson, Thomas Alan; Larson, McKenzie Rae; Marthaler, Tristan Ray; Mohs, Deon David; O’Brien, Saffron Emily Tea; Parson, Shannon Nicole; Peabody, Haley Marie; Rude, Meredith Dacey; Rydlund, Joseph R

Freshmen

Ambrose, Jacob; Anderson, Allison Louise; Bendickson, Angela Clare; Ellefson, Donnella Marie; Ellingson, John Ean; Gay, Austin Douglas; Johnson, Kyle Bryce; Larson, John Michael; Riesing, Ryan Richard; TenNapel, Colton Dale; Tschumper, Connor Joseph; Warner, Thomas Lee

8th Grade

Altendorf, Elizabeth Marie; Anderson, Jesse Ray; Barker, Davonte Jordan; Coates, Veronica Eileen; Downing, Alec Daniel; Henneman, Raeanna Rose; Husnick, Anthony Gregg; Johnson, Casey Alyssa; Johnson, Jared Nathaniel; Kilman, Caleb James; Lachinski, Caleb Jerome; Leavey, Logan Timothy; Mattson, Madison Lynn; Otto, Amanda Cathleen; Paitl, Kaylie Rae; Philipczyk, Vanessa Dee; Richmond, Hunter William; Roslin, Amanda Joanne; Stigen, Anna Joy; Vang, Pang Chue Qa

7th Grade

Bergren, Jacob Neil; Boeck, Taylor Ann; Braund, Stephanie Ann; Clark, Macey Lee; Clemmer, Cory Duane; Emerson, Madalyn Beatrice; Fiedler, Amelia Grace; Giffrow, Hunter Harvey; Gruba, Megan Elizabeth; Hasser, Alexis Ann; Johnson, Haley Taylor; Kurvers, Alexander Earl; Lachinski, Cody John; Laman, Amelia Rose; Larson, Ryan Hunter; Lindquist, Emily Renee; Malone, Janessa Marie; Miles, Shelby Sueann; Nelson, Tyler Scott; Pass, Paige Marjorie; Zierden, Zachary James

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Altendorf, Dylan; Aspinwall, Raya Hope; Braund, Danielle Marie; Chapdelaine, Nicholas David; Desoto, Casey Jean; Hermanson, Christina Lynn; Hollenkamp, Shaun Anton; Jensen, Jesse Lane Brian; Johnson, Crystal Ann; Krohn, Megan Lynn; Lanhart, Bryce Dean; Marks, Samantha Jean; Milless, Emma Jean; O’Neil, Jennifer Lynn; Reid, Brittany Arlene; Thrun, Jessy Dean; Westman, Jessica Sandra

Juniors

Anderson, Alicia Marie; Bone, Jordan D; Clemmer, John; Dahlman, Zachariah Thomas; Emerson, Anthony Michael; Fisher, Shayla Rae; Gutzkow, Justin Leland; Johnson, Bethany; Knapp, Kelsey Ann; Mattson, Morgan Marie; Nickles, Kayla Elizabeth; Nordby, Taylor Renee; Pinotti, Bridget Anne; Streit, Hailee Gale-Nicole; Sward, Alexandra Marie; Weigel, Brett Harley; Zemlicka, Mallory Jo; Zierden, Grace Ann

Sophomores

Auchampach, Amanda Jo; Bacon, Natalie Rae; Braund, Randy Lee; Knowles, Paul P; Pertzborn, Brett Michael; Richmond, Quinn Alexander; Vanderport, Courtney Savannah

Freshmen

Altendorf, Madeline Violet; Anderson, Cody John; Azuolaitis, Vanessa Lynn; Blanchette, Cassidy Kendder; Bone, Noah Daniel; Dean, Zachary Allen; Fix, Alexis Lynn-Marie; Foote, Sonny Bennett; Guernsey, Keyaire James; Herman, Karla Leann; Hill, LeeErin Marie; Hockert, Savanah; Hollenkamp, Jaclyn Rose; Jones, Nicholas; Jordan, Shamaria Yondricka; Kern, Kyle Gregory; Lynch, Carley Rose; Mankie, Jorgen J; Maslow, Shelby Lynn; Mattson, Marquee Lee-Ann; McCarty, James Alan; Nystel, Avery John; Olson, Alec Connor; Olson, Christopher Shannon; Pieper, Kyle Nathan; Wagner, Chase Michael; Wickman, Miranda Grace

8th Grade

Beck, Amber RoseAnn; Carlson, Cody Allan; Engrav, Samantha Arianna; Eskuri, Eric Allen; Kruse, Quinn; Nelson, Sophia Emerald; Nordby, Andi Irene; Patterson, Christian Daniel; Richard, Samantha Lynn; Rydlund, Matthew J; Stickles, Brady Gerald; Wyganowski, Brandon Lloyd

7th Grade

Beaulieu, Joseph Wayne; Bombard, Elizabeth Marie; Brewer, Nicole Elizabeth; Erbstoesser, Ashley Ann; Fisher, Grace Ann; Hilgers, Gabryell Carol; Kreyer, Lauren Grace; LaFrenz, Dylan; Mulvaney, Lexus Marie; O’Neil Duch, Victoria Penelope; Robelia, Katelyn Rose; Rowland, Connor Benjamin; Shores, Taite Avery; Wagner, Montana Lea;  Warner, Mackenzie Lynn Rose

 

up arrow