Braham Area High School 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Banks, Mariah Jenae; Braund, Danielle Marie; Dahlman, Rebekah Marie; Grell, Casey Robert; Lanhart, Bryce Dean; Lindgren, Julia Mae; Parker, Amber Marie; Patterson, Samantha Rose; Rasmussen, Jenna Lynn; Rude, Aileen McKenna; Stigen, Samuel Oliver; Tomlinson, Sara Caylin; Westman, Jessica Sandra; Williams, Isabella A

Juniors

Bacon, Nicole Marie; Clemmer, John; Eskuri, Rachel Anne; Granlund, Tyler William; Husnick, Lindsey Stormy-May; Knapp, Kelsey Ann; Lundquist, Lucinda Grace; Pearson, Sara Joan; Pinotti, Bridget Anne; Richmond, Caitlin Rose; Stickles, Brandon Richard; Sutton, Alex B; Sward, Alexandra Marie; TenNapel, Connor Allen; Weigel, Brett Harley; Zierden, Grace Ann

Sophomores

Ellis, Justin Cory; Giering, Lisa Marie; Johnson, Thomas Alan; Larson, McKenzie Rae; Marthaler, Tristan Ray; Mohs, Deon David; O’Brien, Saffron Emily Tea; Parson, Shannon Nicole; Peabody, Haley Marie; Richmond, Quinn Alexander; Rude, Meredith Dacey; Rydlund, Joseph R

Freshmen

Ambrose, Jacob; Bendickson, Angela Clare; Ellefson, Donnella Marie; Ellingson, John Ean; Fix, Alexis Lynn-Marie; Gay, Austin Douglas; Johnson, Kyle Bryce; Larson, John Michael; Riesing, Ryan Richard; TenNapel, Colton Dale; Tschumper, Connor Joseph; Warner, Thomas Lee

8th Grade

Altendorf, Elizabeth Marie; Barker, Davonte Jordan; Coates, Veronica Eileen; Downing, Alec Daniel; Henneman, Raeanna Rose; Husnick, Anthony Gregg; Johnson, Casey Alyssa; Johnson, Jared Nathaniel; Kruse, Quinn; Lachinski, Caleb Jerome; Leavey, Logan Timothy; Mattson, Madison Lynn; Otto, Amanda Cathleen; Paitl, Kaylie Rae; Philipczyk, Vanessa Dee; Richmond, Hunter William; Roslin, Amanda Joanne; Stigen, Anna Joy; Vang, Pang Chue Qa

7th Grade

Bergren, Jacob Neil; Boeck, Taylor Ann; Braund, Stephanie Ann; Brewer, Nicole Elizabeth; Clark, Macey Lee; Clemmer, Cory Duane; Emerson, Madalyn Beatrice; Erbstoesser, Ashley Ann; Fiedler, Amelia Grace; Giffrow, Hunter Harvey; Gruba, Megan Elizabeth; Hasser, Alexis Ann; Hilgers, Gabryell Carol; Kurvers, Alexander Earl; Lachinski, Cody John; Laman, Amelia Rose; Larson, Ryan Hunter; Lindquist, Emily Renee; Malone, Janessa Marie; Miles, Shelby Sueann; Mulvaney, Lexus Marie; Nelson, Tyler Scott; Pass, Paige Marjorie; Ruther, Faith Amelia; Strang, Dominik Daniel; Tschumper, Jacob Michael; Warner, Mackenzie Lynn Rose; Zierden, Zachary James

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Altendorf, Dylan; Desoto, Casey Jean; Havkrog, Camilla; Hollenkamp, Shaun Anton; Jensen, Jesse Lane Brian; Johnson, Crystal Ann; Jones, Eric; Marks, Samantha Jean; O’Neil, Jennifer Lynn; Parson, Laura Linnea; Reid, Brittany Arlene; Strelow, Derek Nathaniel D; Thom, Alyssa Ann; Thoren, Frida Maria; Thrun, Jessy Dean

Juniors

Anderson, Alicia Marie; Bone, Jordan D; Dahlman, Zachariah Thomas; Erbstoesser, Briana Marie; Fisher, Shayla Rae; Gutzkow, Justin Leland; Johnson, Bethany; Lucht, Alyssa Nicole; Mattson, Morgan Marie; Nickles, Kayla Elizabeth; Nordby, Taylor Renee

Sophomores

Auchampach, Amanda Jo; Bacon, Natalie Rae; Braund, Randy Lee; Butau-Graves, Willow Jade; Gruba, Terrance; Knowles, Paul P; Pinataro, Christopher John; Vanderport, Courtney Savannah

Freshmen

Anderson, Allison Louise; Anderson, Cody John; Azuolaitis, Vanessa Lynn; Bone, Noah Daniel; Clark, Skyler Marie; Herman, Karla Leann; Hill, LeeErin Marie; Hockert, Savanah May; Hollenkamp, Jaclyn Rose; Jones, Nicholas; Jordan, Shamaria Yondricka; Kahlow, Jamie Elizabeth; Kern, Kyle Gregory; Kurvers, Stephanie Ann; Lynch, Carley Rose; Mankie, Jorgen J; Maslow, Shelby Lynn; Mattson, Marquee Lee-Ann; McCarty, James Alan; Olson, Alec Connor; Olson, Christopher Shannon; Parson, Shane Michael; Wickman, Miranda Grace

8th Grade

Amundson, John Earl; Beck, Amber RoseAnn; Engrav, Samantha Arianna; Eskuri, Eric Allen; Fiedler, Michaela Lynn; Kilman, Caleb James; Knowles, Bryan David; Nordby, Andi Irene; Patterson, Christian Daniel; Richard, Samantha Lynn; Rydlund, Matthew J; Stickles, Brady Gerald; Wyganowski, Brandon Lloyd

7th Grade

Anderson, Dana Michael; Bombard, Elizabeth Marie; Engberg, Calvin Harold; Fisher, Grace Ann; Gutzkow, Craig Kenneth; Kreyer, Lauren Grace; LaFrenz, Dylan; Larson, Izak Hamilton; Maslow, Weston Paul; O’Neil Duch, Victoria Penelope; Rice-Nelson, Alexis Nicole; Robelia, Katelyn Rose; Rowland, Connor Benjamin; Rude, Lawton David; Shores, Taite Avery; Smith, Dillon Anthony; Taylor, Genevieve Marie

 

up arrow