Braham Area High School 2nd quarter Honor Roll

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Braund, Cameron Lee; Caron, Michaela Marie; Cuda, Becca; Eng, Austyn M; Frost, Shelby Lynn; Klemz, Drew Daniel; Laws, Samantha Lee; Lindgren, Jessica Maria; Newsom, Alysha Nicole; Richmond, Briana Nicole; Sendlhofer, Patrick Gabriel; Sorenson, Kelsey SueAnn; Stickles, Brianna Josephine; Strelow, Kevin William; Vanderport, Lauren Ashley; Vaughan, Tyler Dale

Juniors

Anderson, Cassandra Ivy; Braund, Danielle Marie; Chapdelaine, Nicholas David; Dahlman, Rebekah Marie; Grell, Casey Robert; Hockert, Ryan; Kreyer, Samantha Rose; O’Brien, Morgan Carmichael; Parson, Laura Linnea; Rasmussen, Jenna Lynn; Salmonson, Abby Lynn; Stigen, Samuel Oliver; Tomlinson, Sara Caylin; Williams, Isabella A

Sophomores

Bacon, Nicole Marie; Dahlman, Zachariah Thomas; Eskuri, Rachel Anne; Husnick, Lindsey Stormy-May; Ramstad, Ariel Beatrice; Richmond, Caitlin Rose; Stickles, Brandon Richard; Sutton, Alex B; Sward, Alexandra Marie; TenNapel, Connor Allen; Winter, Jenna Anne; Zierden, Grace Ann

Freshmen

Johnson, Thomas Alan; Larson, McKenzie Rae; Marthaler, Tristan Ray; Mohs, Deon David; O’Brien, Saffron Emily Tea; Parson, Shannon Nicole; Richmond, Quinn Alexander; Rude, Meredith Dacey; Rydlund, Joseph R

8th Grade

Altendorf, Madeline Violet; Ambrose, Jacob; Anderson, Allison Louise; Bendickson, Angela Clare; Ellingson, John Ean; Fix, Alexis Lynn-Marie; Gay, Austin Douglas; Hollenkamp, Jaclyn Rose; Johnson, Kyle Bryce; Larson, John Michael; Mankie, Jorgen J; Ramstad, Allen CK; Riesing, Ryan Richard; TenNapel, Colton Dale; Warner, Thomas Lee; Wickman, Miranda Grace

7th Grade

Alderink, Breanna Nicolle; Altendorf, Elizabeth Marie; Barker, Davonte Jordan; Carlson, Cody Allan; Carlson, Kaylee Marie; Downing, Alec Daniel; Eskuri, Eric Allen; Henneman, Raeanna Rose; Husnick, Anthony Gregg; Johnson, Casey Alyssa; Johnson, Jared Nathaniel; Lachinski, Caleb Jerome; Otto, Amanda Cathleen; Paitl, Kaylie Rae; Philipczyk, Vanessa Dee; Richmond, Hunter William; Roslin, Amanda Joanne; Stigen, Anna Joy; Towry, Erika Elizabith; Vang, Pang Chue Qa

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Anderson, Alex Nathaniel; Bragdon, Ashley Brianne; Eliasson, Joshua Edward; Fleming, Patrick Allen; Griggs, Jerry Len; Hammond, Nicholas Charles; Henneman, Samantha Mae; Hockert, Austin Michael; Johnson, Bobbie Rae; Magnuson, Alyssa Lynn; Morrison, Amber Lee; Pinataro, Thomas Angelo; Rajkowski, Jacob Joseph; Schutte, Megan Jean; Sohm, Priscilla Joy; Sundeen, Nicholas John Paul; Sybrant, Amanda Jane

Juniors

Banks, Mariah Jenae; Hanson, Alexis Grace; Hanson-Nelson, Cole; Hermanson, Mackenzie Jo; Jabe, Zachariah Anton; Johnson, Crystal Ann; Krohn, Megan Lynn; Lanhart, Bryce Dean; Lindgren, Julia Mae; Marks, Samantha Jean; Patterson, Samantha Rose; Rude, Aileen McKenna; Stipp, Tianna Skye; Strelow, Derek Nathaniel D; Thom, Alyssa Ann; Thompson, Devlin Roy

Sophomores

Bone, Jordan D; Clemmer, John; Emerson, Anthony Michael; Fisher, Shayla Rae; Johnson, Bethany; Knapp, Kelsey Ann; Lucht, Alyssa Nicole; Lundquist, Lucinda Grace; Mattson, Morgan Marie; Nickles, Kayla Elizabeth; Nordby, Taylor Renee; Pautsch, Jacob William; Pearson, Kelli Lin; Pearson, Sara Joan; Pinotti, Bridget Anne; Weigel, Brett Harley; Zemlicka, Mallory Jo

Freshmen

Auchampach, Amanda Jo; Bacon, Natalie Rae; Braund, Randy Lee; Brown, Brandon Richard; Butau-Graves, Willow Jade; Clear, Molly Frances; Gruba, Terrance; Heyer, Larissa Rae; Knowles, Paul P; Mathison, Cassandra Marie; Meyer, Kelsey Ann; Oniyama, Katdal; Peabody, Haley Marie; Pertzborn, Brett Michael; Pinataro, Christopher John; Sundeen, Angela Faith; Vanderport, Courtney Savannah; Zellman, Kyle Walker

8th Grade

Anderson, Cody John; Azuolaitis, Vanessa Lynn; Bartel, Sydnee Ray; Bombard, Madelyn Lucille; Bone, Noah Daniel; Clark, Skyler Marie; Engrav, Dakota Cynthia; Foote, Samuel Arthur; Foote, Sonny Bennett; Guernsey, Keyaire James; Hanson, Richard Tyler; Herman, Karla Leann; Hockert, Savanah May; Jones, Nicholas; Kahlow, Jamie Elizabeth; Kern, Kyle Gregory; Kurvers, Stephanie Ann; Leaf, Cody Benjamin; Leaf, RaeAnne Kay; Lynch, Carley Rose; Maslow, Shelby Lynn; Mattson, Marquee Lee-Ann; McCarty, James Alan; Nystel, Avery John; Parson, Shane Michael; Rumpza, Haley Ann; Tschumper, Connor Joseph; Wagner, Chase Michael

7th Grade

Beck, Amber RoseAnn; Coates, Veronica Eileen; Dordal, Kaitlyn Jo; Fiedler, Michaela Lynn; Johnson, Jenna Lee; Knowles, Bryan David; Kruse, Quinn; Leavey, Logan Timothy; Lener, Meranda May; Maslow, Jocelyn Marie; Mathison, Sara Ann; Mattson, Madison Lynn; McCarty, Michael Christian; Nordby, Andi Irene; Patterson, Christian Daniel; Richard, Samantha Lynn; Rydlund, Matthew J

up arrow