Braham H.S. 1st quarter Honor Rolls

A HONOR ROLL 

 Seniors: Braund, Cameron; Caron, Michaela; Cuda, Becca; Frost, Shelby; Griggs, Jerry; Laws, Samantha; Morrison, Amber; Newsom, Alysha; Pinataro, Thomas; Richmond, Briana; Sendlhofer, Patrick; Sorenson, Kelsey; Stickles, Brianna; Strelow, Kevin; Sybrant, Amanda; Vanderport, Lauren; Vaughan, Tyler.

  Juniors: Beehler, Nolan; Braund, Danielle; Chapdelaine, Nicholas; Dahlman, Rebekah; Grell, Casey; Hockert, Ryan; Kreyer, Samantha; Lanhart, Bryce; Marks, Samantha; Parson, Laura; Rasmussen, Jenna; Salmonson, Abby; Tomlinson, Sara; Williams, Isabella.

  Sophomores: Bacon, Nicole; Dahlman, Zachariah; Eskuri, Rachel; Husnick, Lindsey; Lundquist, Lucinda; Ramstad, Ariel; Richmond, Caitlin; Stickles, Brandon; Sutton, Alex; Sward, Alexandra; TenNapel, Connor; Winter, Jenna; Zierden, Grace.

  Freshmen: Gruba, Terrance; Johnson, Thomas; Larson, McKenzie; Marthaler, Tristan; Mathison, Cassandra; Mohs, Deon; O’Brien, Saffron; Parson, Shannon; Peabody, Haley; Richmond, Quinn; Rude, Meredith; Rydlund, Joseph; Vanderport, Courtney.

  8th Grade: Altendorf, Madeline; Ambrose, Jacob; Anderson, Allison; Anderson, Cody; Bendickson, Angela; Ellingson, John; Fix, Alexis; Gay, Austin; Hollenkamp, Jaclyn; Johnson, Kyle; Larson, John; Mankie, Jorgen; Parson, Shane; Ramstad, Allen; Riesing, Ryan; TenNapel, Colton; Warner, Thomas; Wickman, Miranda.

  7th Grade: Alderink, Breanna; Altendorf, Elizabeth; Barker, Davonte; Beck, Amber; Coates, Veronica; Downing, Alec; Eskuri, Eric; Henneman, Raeanna; Husnick, Anthony; Johnson, Casey; Johnson, Jared; Lachinski, Caleb; Leavey, Logan; Mattson, Madison; Otto, Amanda; Paitl, Kaylie; Philipczyk, Vanessa; Richmond, Hunter; Roslin, Amanda; Rydlund, Matthew; Stigen, Anna; Thomas, Jasmine; Towry, Erika; Vang, Pang Chue.

 

B HONOR ROLL

 Seniors: Ambrose, Cory; Bruce, Branden; Emerson, Andrew; Eng, Austyn; Hammond, Nicholas; Johnson, Bobbie; Lindgren, Jessica; Magnuson, Alyssa; Morton, Jasmine; Pike, Kirsten; Rajkowski, Jacob; Schutte, Megan; Sohm, Priscilla; White, Kayla; Xiong, MaiKa.

  Juniors: Altendorf, Dylan; Banks, Mariah; Hanson, Alexis; Hanson-Nelson, Cole; Hermanson, Mackenzie; Hollenkamp, Shaun; Jennisch, Brandon; Johnson, Crystal; Lindgren, Julia; Nelson, Amanda; Niemela, Cassandra; Patterson, Samantha; Rude, Aileen; Stigen, Samuel; Stipp, Tianna; Strelow, Derek; Thom, Alyssa; Wolf, Elizabeth.

  Sophomores: Bone, Jordan; Clemmer, John; Gutzkow, Justin; Johnson, Bethany; Knapp, Kelsey; Lucht, Alyssa; Mattson, Morgan; Nickles, Kayla; Nordby, Taylor; Pautsch, Jacob; Pearson, Kelli; Pearson, Sara; Weigel, Bret

  Freshmen: Auchampach, Amanda; Bacon, Natalie; Braund, Randy; Brown, Brandon; Butau-Graves, Willow; Clear, Molly; Fiedler, Brandon; Johnson, Rylie; Knowles, Paul; Magnuson, Timothy; Meyer, Kelsey; Monson, Ryan; Pinataro, Christopher; Sundeen, Angela.

  8th Grade: Azuolaitis, Vanessa; Bartel, Sydnee; Bombard, Madelyn; Bone, Noah; Foote, Samuel; Foote, Sonny; Herman, Karla; Hill, LeeErin; Hockert, Savanah; Jones, Nicholas; Kahlow, Jamie; Kern, Kyle; Leaf, Cody; Leaf, RaeAnne; Lynch, Carley; Maslow, Shelby; Mattson, Marquee; McCarty, James; Nystel, Avery; Pieper, Kyle; Rumpza, Haley; Towry, Linnea; Tschumper, Connor.

  7th Grade: Bodell, Bryce; Bullford, Billy; Carlson, Cody; Carlson, Kaylee; Fiedler, Michaela; Knowles, Bryan; Kruse, Quinn; Lener, Meranda; Lindberg, Aric; Maslow, Jocelyn; Mathison, Sara; Nordby, Andi; Patterson, Christian; Richard, Samantha; Sundermeyer, Alayna.

 

up arrow